Mikrotik S-3553LC20D SFP Module (Paar)

Artikelnummer: S-3553LC20D

1310nm und 1550nm LC-Anschluss, Singlemode, bis zu 20km Distanz

Kategorie: Fiber to Copper FTC


651,71 kr

inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand (Standard)

momentan nicht verfügbar


Beschreibung

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Artikelzustand: neu
Zertifizierungen: CE Zertifikat des Herstellers liegt vor EN 55022 EN 55024 EN 61000-3
Installations Art: stationäre
Versandgewicht: 0,10 Kg

Benachrichtigen, wenn verfügbar

Kontaktdaten


PDF

Datenblatt Mikrotik S-3553LC20D SFP Modules (Pair)

CE Zertifikat Mikrotik S-3553LC20D SFP Modules (Pair): EN 55022, EN 61000-3, EN 55024